Список участников

ДОПУСК ПО РАЗРЯДУ
     
1 Андрей Громов Александр Дубинин
2 Виктория Громова Татьяна Пономарева
3 Apolinary Kowalski Jacek Romanski
4 Мария Лебедева Игорь Хазанов
5 Анна Гулевич Елена Хоничева
6 Nevena Senior Roumen Trendafilov
7 Bob Drijver Bart Nab
8 Jon Baldursson Sigurbjorn Haraldsson
9 Иван Семенов Вадим Холомеев
10 Massimo Lanzarotti Arrigo Franchi
11 Евгений Рудаков Юрий Хохлов
12 Олег Казанцев Георгий Матушко
13 Ольга Воробейчикова Михаил Розенблюм
14 Игорь Бавшин Юрий Хюппенен
15 Berend van den Bos Joris van Lankveld
16 Massimiliamo Di Franco Andrea Manno
17 Jerry Stamatov Diyan Danailov
18 Vladimir Marashev Ivan Tsonchev
19 Павел Воробей Витольд Слива
20 Ehud Fridlander Inon Liran
21 Adi Asulin Hila Levi
22 Сергей Козлов Александр Петрунин
23 Константин Перехрест Андрей Шуднев
24 Martins Lorencs Karlis Rubins
25 Michael Cappelletti Julius Sigurjonsson
26 Геннадий Рыбников Владимир Татаркин
27 Юрий Андреев Владимир Самохин
28 Светлана Зенкевич Владимир Рекунов
29 Андрей Воронов Алексей Зайцев
30 Светлана Чубарова Вадим Рапопорт
31 Александра Никитина Вячеслав Гусев
32 Ольга Галактионова Сергей Столбовский
33 Александр Данилевский Игорь Тюхлов
34 Павел Гомеров Дмитрий Прохоров
35 Алексей Герасимов Сергей Орлов
36 Валентин Кычанов Дмитрий Рогов
37 Диана Рахмани Мария Яковлева
38 Ольга Павлушко Елена Рудакова
39 Елена Азарьева Александр Сербин
     
Запасные:
     
     
  Николай Зинковский Владимир Харламов
  Фарид Алимбеков Дмитрий Борисов
  Татьяна Тазенкова Евгений Сно

 

 

ПРИГЛАШЕНИЕ ОРГКОМИТЕТА
     
40 Fredrick Helness Tor Helness
41 Дмитрий Галактионов Вадим Друц
42 Анастасия Митягина Алексей Кошелев
43 Зигфрид Звездин Ivan Cailliau
44 Игорь Артамонов Андрей Наймушин
45 Grazyna Brewiak Jessica Piafsky
46 Михаил Бакал Александр Татаркин
47 Анатолий Гудков Лариса Курсакова
48 Дмитрий Волков Александр Гаркавый
49 Sveinn Runar Eriksson Throstur Ingimarsson
50  Леонид Бизер Александр Рискин
51 Майя Романовская Ugis Jansons
52 Игорь Бекесевич Сеpгей Рыбин
53 Олег Ровышин Юлий Чумак
54 Can Berktas Ismail Kandemir
55 Luca De Michelis Paolo Clair
56 Алексей Кондрашенко Валерий Ляндин
57 Ilai Baniri Nir Khytorsky
58 Burak Baskan Yusuf Sohtorik
     
Запасные:
  Наталья Женова Михаил Литман
  Аркадий Белинков Святослав Демин