Регистрация

     

РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ

Данные 1-го участника
Ф.И.О.
Разряд ФСБР
Контактная информация

Данные 2-го участника
Ф.И.О.
Разряд ФСБР
Контактная информация
 

СПИСОК  ЗАРЕГИСТРИРОВАННЫХ  ПАР  по  состоянию  на  15  февраля

  Name 1 Name 2 razr1 razr2 razr
1 Rosen Gunev Julian Stefanov -5 -5 -5
2 Heather Dhondy Nevena Senior -5 -5 -5
3 Peter Fredin Johan Sylvan -5 -5 -5
4 Георгий Матушко Юрий Хохлов -5 -4.5 -4.75
5 Андрей Громов Анна Гулевич -5 -4.5 -4.75
6 Виктория Громова Светлана Чубарова -5 -4.5 -4.75
7 Jerry Stamatov Diyan Danailov -5 -4.5 -4.75
8 Александр Дубинин Михаил Красносельский -5 -4 -4.5
9 Мария Лебедева Игорь Хазанов -4.5 -4.5 -4.5
10 Marek Szymanowski Piotr Antoni Bizon -5 -4 -4.5
11 Jon Baldursson Sigurbjorn Haraldsson -5 -4 -4.5
12 Adalsteinn Jorgensen Matthias Thorvaldsson -5 -4 -4.5
13 Gabor Winkler Miklos Dumbovich -4.5 -4.5 -4.5
14 Jovanka Smederevac Sascha Wernle -5 -4 -4.5
15 Сергей Орлов Евгений Рудаков -4.5 -4 -4.25
16 Vytautas Vainikonis Wojtek Olanski -4 -4.5 -4.25
17 Roumen Trendafilov Vladislav Isporski -5 -3.5 -4.25
18 Terje Aa Alan Livgard -5 -3.5 -4.25
19 Nafiz Zorlu Nezif Kubac -4.5 -4 -4.25
20 Ольга Галактионова Диана Рахмани -4.5 -3.5 -4
21 Erikas Vainikonis Andrei Arlovich -4 -4 -4
22 Simon Ekenberg Simon Hult -4 -4 -4
23 Ehud Friedlander Inon Liran -4 -4 -4
24 Konstantinos Doxiadis Aris Filios -4 -4 -4
25 Евгений Сно Юрий Хюппенен -2.5 -5 -3.75
26 Павел Воробей Витольд Слива -3.5 -3.5 -3.5
27 Ольга Воробейчикова Алексей Герасимов -4.5 -2.5 -3.5
28 Игорь Бавшин Иван Семенов -3.5 -3.5 -3.5
29 Maya Romanovska Martins Lorencs -3.5 -3.5 -3.5
30 Julius Sigurjonsson Kauko Koistinen -3 -4 -3.5
31 Konstantinos Kontomitros Tassos Koukouselis -3.5 -3.5 -3.5
32 Ilan Bakeret Assaf Lengy -3.5 -3.5 -3.5
33 Ольга Павлушко Мария Яковлева -3 -3.5 -3.25
34 Вадим Ропопорт Елена Хоничева -2 -4.5 -3.25
35 Сергей Козлов Александр Петрунин -2.5 -4 -3.25
36 Олег Ровышин Геннадий Рыбников -3 -3.5 -3.25
37 Sveinn Runar Eriksson Magnus Eidur Magnusson -2 -4.5 -3.25
38 Milan Macura Lars Arthur Johansen -3.5 -3 -3.25
39 Per Gunnar Eliasson Gunnar Elmroth -4 -2.5 -3.25
40 Yankos Papakyriakopoulos Petros Roussos -3.5 -3 -3.25
41 Erik Berg Christer Kristoffersen -3.5 -3 -3.25
42 Дмитрий Прохоров Павел Гомеров -3.5 -2.5 -3
43 Александра Никитина Вячеслав Гусев -3.5 -2.5 -3
44 Юрий Андреев Владимир Татаркин -3.5 -2.5 -3
45 Олег Осауленко Вадим Холомеев -1 -5 -3
46 Michael Gromoeller Florian Alter -5 -1 -3
47 Gal Hegedus Balazs Szegedi -3.5 -2.5 -3
48 Sally Brock Barry Myers -5 -1 -3
49 Валентин Кычанов Елена Рудакова -2.5 -3 -2.75
50 Фарид Алимбеков Дмитрий Рогов -3 -2.5 -2.75
51 Александр Данилевский Игорь Тюхлов -2.5 -3 -2.75
52 Сергей Ершов Алексей Чумаков -3 -2.5 -2.75
53 Михаил Бакал Алексей Зайцев -2 -3 -2.5
54 Вадим Друц Дмитрий Галактионов -2.5 -2.5 -2.5
55 Николай Зинковский Владимир Харламов -2.5 -2.5 -2.5
56 Елена Азарьева Александр Сербин -2.5 -2.5 -2.5
57 Josef Harsanyi Jurica Caric -2 -3 -2.5
58 Enver Koksoy Yusuf Sohtorik -3.5 -1 -2.25
59 Анатолий Гудков Лариса Курсакова -2 -2 -2
60 Анастасия Митягина Игорь Артамонов -2 -2 -2
61 Сергей Бирин Янис Нейманис -2 -2 -2
62 Геннадий Медушевский Андрей Сотников -2 -1.5 -1.75
63 Александр Петров Bogdan Marina 0.5 -3.5 -1.5
64 Леонид Бизер Сергей Столбовский -1 -1.5 -1.25
65 Sedat Aluf Namila Kokten 1.2 -3.5 -1.15
66 Игорь Бекесевич Сергей Рыбин -2 0 -1
67 Nir Khutorsky Aviv Zeitak -1 -1 -1
68 Leonid Greenbaum Валерий Ляндин 0 1 0.5